La orquesta

Gabor Szabo

Gabor Szabo

Concertino
Rodrigo Gomes

Rodrigo Gomes

Violín
Alberto Navas

Alberto Navas

Violín
Anna Urpina

Anna Urpina

Violín
Alma Olite

Alma Olite

Violín
Pilar Azagra

Pilar Azagra

Violín
Claudia Ortiz

Claudia Ortiz

Violín
Agnes Probst

Agnes Probst

Violín
Ignacio Lara

Ignacio Lara

Violín
Alicia Navidad

Alicia Navidad

Violín
Ángel Campos

Ángel Campos

Violín
Laura Torcal

Laura Torcal

Violín
Natalia Crespo

Natalia Crespo

Violín
Raquel Sobrino F.

Raquel Sobrino F.

Violín
Olga Máñez

Olga Máñez

Violín
Idoia Abad

Idoia Abad

Violín
Beatriz Fanlo

Beatriz Fanlo

Violín
Inez Molnar

Inez Molnar

Violín
Miguel Ángel García

Miguel Ángel García

Violín
Paul Cortese

Paul Cortese

Viola
Ana Belén Royo

Ana Belén Royo

Viola
Juan Luis Arcos

Juan Luis Arcos

Viola
Claudia Cantero

Claudia Cantero

Viola
Algimantas Nemanis

Algimantas Nemanis

Viola
Mario García

Mario García

Viola
Jesús Negredo

Jesús Negredo

Viola
Daniele Pagella

Daniele Pagella

Viola
Jorge Fanjul

Jorge Fanjul

Violoncello
María Cabezón

María Cabezón

Violoncello
Elva Trullén

Elva Trullén

Violoncello
Guillermo Pérez

Guillermo Pérez

Violoncello
Irene Barbancho

Irene Barbancho

Violoncello
Malwina Stasto

Malwina Stasto

Violoncello
Guillermo de Juan

Guillermo de Juan

Violoncello
Isabel Quirós

Isabel Quirós

Violoncello
Francisco Rubiales

Francisco Rubiales

Contrabajo
Alfredo Carrión P.

Alfredo Carrión P.

Contrabajo
Diego Tejedor

Diego Tejedor

Contrabajo
Javier León

Javier León

Flauta
Juan Val

Juan Val

Flauta ©Peter Adamik
Inés Lorenzo

Inés Lorenzo

Flauta
Ana Palacios

Ana Palacios

Flauta
David Perpiñán

David Perpiñán

Oboe
Andrea Bellosta

Andrea Bellosta

Oboe
Alba Chaves

Alba Chaves

Oboe
Miriam Cárcel

Miriam Cárcel

Clarinete
Ana Pallarés

Ana Pallarés

Clarinete
Silvia Coricelli

Silvia Coricelli

Fagot
Miguel Puchol

Miguel Puchol

Fagot
Jorge Ariza

Jorge Ariza

Fagot
Miguel Martínez

Miguel Martínez

Trompa
Salvador Juan

Salvador Juan

Trompa
Carles Lizondo

Carles Lizondo

Trompa
Anton Tkachenko

Anton Tkachenko

Trompa
Miguel Gracia

Miguel Gracia

Trompa
Javier Murillo

Javier Murillo

TROMPETA
Pablo López

Pablo López

TROMPETA
Rubén Marco

Rubén Marco

TROMPETA
Omar Escobar

Omar Escobar

TROMPETA
Nacho Valera

Nacho Valera

Trombón
Ernesto Peidró

Ernesto Peidró

Trombón
Pedro Olite

Pedro Olite

Trombón
Javier Gonzalo

Javier Gonzalo

Trombón
Santiago Díaz

Santiago Díaz

Trombón Bajo
Álex Forriols

Álex Forriols

Trombón Bajo
Hugo Portas

Hugo Portas

Tuba
Carlos Peiró

Carlos Peiró

Percusión
Javier Sampériz

Javier Sampériz

Percusión
Francisco Ruiz

Francisco Ruiz

Percusión
Emilio López

Emilio López

DIRECTOR ESCÉNICO
Maikel Tapia

Maikel Tapia

AYUDANTE DE DIRECCIÓN
José Antonio Almunia

José Antonio Almunia

COMUNICACIÓN
Sara Monerri

Sara Monerri

Diseño Gráfico
Alfredo Carrión

Alfredo Carrión

ADMINISTRACIÓN
Raquel Sobrino

Raquel Sobrino

ARCHIVO
Dimitri Hoffman

Dimitri Hoffman

INTERNATIONAL OFFICE
Abigeila Vosthina

Abigeila Vosthina

INTERNATIONAL OFFICE
Javier Broto

Javier Broto

FOTOGRAFÍA lavisualfotografica.com
Daniel Cortés

Daniel Cortés

PRODUCCIÓN
Miquel Carbonell

Miquel Carbonell

REPERTORISTA
García Asensio

García Asensio

Padrino de honor
Ver currículum
Josep Caballé

Josep Caballé

PADRINO DE HONOR
Ver currículum
Omer Meir Wellber

Omer Meir Wellber

Padrino de honor
Ver currículum
Issac Karabtchevsky

Issac Karabtchevsky

Padrino de Honor
Ver currículum
Natalia Gutman

Natalia Gutman

MADRINA DE HONOR
Ver currículum
Lawrence Foster

Lawrence Foster

PADRINO DE HONOR
Ver currículum
Christian Lindberg

Christian Lindberg

PADRINO DE HONOR
Ver currículum
Sánchez Verdú

Sánchez Verdú

PADRINO DE HONOR
Ver currículum
Antón García Abril

Antón García Abril

PADRINO DE HONOR
Ver currículum
Pacho Flores

Pacho Flores

PADRINO DE HONOR
Ver currículum